White Nights Cup
2018

7th Open Championship of the Leningrad Region on paragliding sports

  • civl logo

    White Night Cup 2018

    2018-06-08 to 2018-06-13

    Overall

    2018-06-09 Task 1

    Elapsed time 45.0 km

    Provisional

    NoLeg Dist.IdRadiusOpenCloseCoordinatesAltitude
    1 0.0 km C111 500 m 12:00 23:00 Lat: 58.51415 Lon: 29.82789 0 m
    2 SS 2.5 km C111 3000 m 12:00 23:00 Lat: 58.51415 Lon: 29.82789 0 m
    3 16.7 km D12 5500 m 12:00 23:00 Lat: 58.60697 Lon: 30.12455 0 m
    4 31.6 km D05 1000 m 12:00 23:00 Lat: 58.47907 Lon: 30.32759 0 m
    5 ES 44.4 km B126 1000 m 12:00 23:00 Lat: 58.50775 Lon: 30.56552 0 m
    6 45.0 km B126 400 m 12:00 23:00 Lat: 58.50775 Lon: 30.56552 0 m


    #IdName NatGliderSponsorSSESTimekm/hDistanceDist.
    Points
    Time
    Points
    Total
    1 5555 Alexey Kucherenko M RUS Sky Country Mystik 4   14:10:47 15:11:44 01:00:57 41.3 45.02 564.6 399.5 964
    1 1001 Vladislav Andrianov M RUS Skywalk Cayenne 5   16:07:59 17:08:55 01:00:56 41.3 45.02 564.6 399.7 964
    3 389 Sergey Pakhomov M RUS Ozone Enzo 2   15:29:34 16:31:20 01:01:46 40.7 45.02 564.6 386.7 951
    4 1 Artem Lozovoy M RUS Ozone Enzo3   16:07:25 17:10:21 01:02:56 40.0 45.02 564.6 370.9 936
    5 700 Marina Olexina F RUS Ozone LM6   14:08:10 15:13:37 01:05:27 38.4 45.02 564.6 342.1 907
    6 16 Anton Solynin M RUS Ozone3 Delta   13:54:24 15:00:09 01:05:45 38.3 45.02 564.6 339.0 904
    7 25 Gleb Sukhotskiy M RUS Ozone Enzo3   13:54:53 15:00:59 01:06:06 38.1 45.02 564.6 335.4 900
    8 271 Ludmila Yurtceva F RUS Advance Iota 2   15:29:22 16:36:14 01:06:52 37.6 45.02 564.6 327.8 892
    9 252 Alexey Fedorov M RUS Ozone Mantra M6   15:02:42 16:13:21 01:10:39 35.6 45.02 564.6 293.4 858
    10 217 Evgeniia Khorosheva F RUS Niviuk Hook4   13:54:14 15:05:08 01:10:54 35.5 45.02 564.6 291.3 856
    11 222 Alexey Misyagin M RUS Up Trango X-race   16:08:04 17:19:59 01:11:55 35.0 45.02 564.6 282.8 847
    12 26 Vadim Molosnov M RUS Sky Country space   14:00:53 15:14:10 01:13:17 34.3 45.02 564.6 271.8 836
    13 1703 Kirill Smolenskiy M RUS GIN Carrera   14:07:48 15:26:00 01:18:12 32.2 45.02 564.6 234.9 800
    14 36 Dmitry Abdrashitov M RUS Skywalk Chili 4   14:07:26 15:26:17 01:18:51 31.9 45.02 564.6 230.3 795
    15 321 Aleksandr Popov M RUS Nova Factor-2   13:55:02 15:18:19 01:23:17 30.2 45.02 564.6 200.0 765
    16 666 Iurii Kharitonov M RUS BGD Cure   14:37:54 16:01:48 01:23:54 30.0 45.02 564.6 196.0 761
    17 31 Daniil Fedorov M RUS Nova Factor-1   13:54:55 15:22:33 01:27:38 28.7 45.02 564.6 172.1 737
    18 17 Ivan Negoreev M RUS Niniuk Artik 4   14:07:56 15:43:58 01:36:02 26.2 45.02 564.6 122.1 687
    19 123 Olesia Sokolova F RUS Niviuk IcePeak-7 Pro   13:57:28 14:57:02 00:59:34 42.2 45.00 564.2   564
    20 302 Sergey Lokk M RUS Ozone Enzo 3   16:08:43       44.02 552.0   552
    21 662 Sergey Smirnov M RUS Ozone Delta2   13:53:48       43.83 549.6   550
    22 3 Anastasia Samokhina F RUS BGD Base   14:07:57       43.32 543.3   543
    23 33 Sergey Zaytsev-Zotov M RUS Skywalk Cayenne-5   16:08:10       41.96 526.1   526
    24 369 Ivan Zvezdin M RUS SkyCountry MyStiC3   16:05:19       38.29 480.2   480
    25 979 Aleksandr Levashov M RUS Niviuk Artik 4   15:29:26       36.53 458.1   458
    26 8 Anna Lozovaya F RUS Niviuk Klimber P   15:29:52       35.20 441.4   441
    27 1777 Viacheslav Sapronenko M RUS Paraavis Ray   14:07:53       34.64 434.4   434
    28 2005 Ivan Khvorostin M RUS skywalk chili 4   16:50:03       32.27 404.6   405
    29 77 Dmitry Makarov M RUS Niviuk IP7   16:21:41       31.65 396.9   397
    30 7777 Evgenii Mankov M RUS Niviuk Icepeak 7   16:49:43       31.12 390.3   390
    31 51 Sergei Rubalko M RUS ASA Spirit 4   16:08:47       29.89 374.8   375
    32 272 Vitaly Ermakov M RUS Ozon Mantra   16:07:52       29.71 372.5   373
    33 24 Sergey Sotskov M RUS Ozone Delta 3   16:07:46       28.87 362.0   362
    34 12 Sergei Kovalenko M RUS Ozone Mantra M4   16:15:40       27.81 348.8   349
    35 234 Oleg Dementyev M RUS Advance Omega X-Alps   13:55:51       24.45 306.6   307
    36 56 Irina Fedorova F RUS Paraavis Joy   13:54:32       23.81 298.5   299
    37 61 Mikhail Kotenev M RUS Ozon Delta   15:29:05       20.86 261.5   262
    38 5 Roman Boev M RUS Paraavis Joy   14:28:44       20.47 256.7   257
    39 49 Dmitry Moriakov M RUS Nova Triton-2   16:36:10       20.03 251.1   251
    40 66 Viktor Bogdanov M RUS Gin Carrera   16:35:55       19.96 250.3   250
    41 1984 Ilya Rezyapkin M RUS Paraavis Joy   13:55:14       19.17 240.4   240
    42 557 Aleksei Vagin M RUS Advanced Iota 2   15:29:32       18.94 237.5   238
    42 315 Igor Veselov M EST SkyCountry Scorpion-4   15:29:31       19.00 238.2   238
    44 212 Vladislav Semenov M RUS Advance Segma 8   16:07:53       18.92 237.2   237
    45 4 Maria Dyuldina F RUS Niviuk Hook4   15:27:42       18.38 230.5   231
    46 221 Evgeny Panafidin M RUS Ozone Mantra6   13:55:26       17.34 217.4   217
    47 44 Urin Andrey M RUS SkyCountry Space   14:11:32       16.98 212.9   213
    48 500 Michael Volkov M RUS UP Trango X-Race   16:01:44       14.94 187.3   187
    49 999 Denis Kulikov M RUS Nova Triton-2   16:41:54       10.36 129.9   130
    50 396 Oleg Gerasimenko M RUS Axis Vega 3   16:51:30       10.14 127.1   127
    51 2301 Nikolay Klimenko M RUS BGD BASE   16:53:24       9.67 121.3   121
    52 35 Sergey Potemkin M RUS SC Space   16:42:04       9.27 116.3   116
    53 201 Kirill Bulatov M RUS Gradient Aspen 6   16:53:55       7.77 97.4   97
    54 7 Nikita Ustinov M RUS Niviuk Ikuma   13:55:30       6.68 83.8   84
    55 22 Aleksandr Nazarov M RUS windtech fenix           4.00 50.2   50
    55 27 Anastasiya Kazakova F RUS SkyCountry MyStiC-4 Proto   16:17:08       4.00 50.2   50
    55 28 Andrey Smirnov M RUS Niviuk Artik4   13:58:18       4.00 50.2   50
    55 3458 Tatiana Svetlova F RUS Skyparagliders Apollo           4.00 50.2   50
    55 2 Kirill Garbar M RUS Skywalk Chili 3   15:56:58       4.00 50.2   50
    55 19 Anastasiia Engelson F RUS Advance Sigma 10           4.00 50.2   50
    55 216 Anton Chuprakov M RUS Firebird Raven   16:17:26       4.00 50.2   50
    55 566 Roman Romanov M RUS Uturn Blacklight           4.00 50.2   50
    55 567 Elizaveta Kudriavtseva F RUS Skywalk Chili 3           4.00 50.2   50
    55 72 Olga Ermakova F RUS AirDesing Reis           4.00 50.2   50
    55 1313 Dmitrii Iugin M RUS Niviuk Hook 2   15:10:50       4.00 50.2   50
    55 47 Anton Polozhiy M RUS Niviuk Ikuma           4.00 50.2   50
    55 50 Aleksandr Gershkovich M RUS AD Pure 3           4.00 50.2   50
    68 74 Richard Gallon M GER Ozone Enzo3           DNF 0.0   0

    Female

    2018-06-09 Task 1

    Elapsed time 45.0 km

    Provisional

    Results include only those pilots where female equals '1'

    NoLeg Dist.IdRadiusOpenCloseCoordinatesAltitude
    1 0.0 km C111 500 m 12:00 23:00 Lat: 58.51415 Lon: 29.82789 0 m
    2 SS 2.5 km C111 3000 m 12:00 23:00 Lat: 58.51415 Lon: 29.82789 0 m
    3 16.7 km D12 5500 m 12:00 23:00 Lat: 58.60697 Lon: 30.12455 0 m
    4 31.6 km D05 1000 m 12:00 23:00 Lat: 58.47907 Lon: 30.32759 0 m
    5 ES 44.4 km B126 1000 m 12:00 23:00 Lat: 58.50775 Lon: 30.56552 0 m
    6 45.0 km B126 400 m 12:00 23:00 Lat: 58.50775 Lon: 30.56552 0 m


    #IdName NatGliderSponsorSSESTimekm/hDistanceDist.
    Points
    Time
    Points
    Total
    1 700 Marina Olexina F RUS Ozone LM6   14:08:10 15:13:37 01:05:27 38.4 45.02 564.6 342.1 907
    2 271 Ludmila Yurtceva F RUS Advance Iota 2   15:29:22 16:36:14 01:06:52 37.6 45.02 564.6 327.8 892
    3 217 Evgeniia Khorosheva F RUS Niviuk Hook4   13:54:14 15:05:08 01:10:54 35.5 45.02 564.6 291.3 856
    4 123 Olesia Sokolova F RUS Niviuk IcePeak-7 Pro   13:57:28 14:57:02 00:59:34 42.2 45.00 564.2   564
    5 3 Anastasia Samokhina F RUS BGD Base   14:07:57       43.32 543.3   543
    6 8 Anna Lozovaya F RUS Niviuk Klimber P   15:29:52       35.20 441.4   441
    7 56 Irina Fedorova F RUS Paraavis Joy   13:54:32       23.81 298.5   299
    8 4 Maria Dyuldina F RUS Niviuk Hook4   15:27:42       18.38 230.5   231
    9 27 Anastasiya Kazakova F RUS SkyCountry MyStiC-4 Proto   16:17:08       4.00 50.2   50
    9 3458 Tatiana Svetlova F RUS Skyparagliders Apollo           4.00 50.2   50
    9 19 Anastasiia Engelson F RUS Advance Sigma 10           4.00 50.2   50
    9 567 Elizaveta Kudriavtseva F RUS Skywalk Chili 3           4.00 50.2   50
    9 72 Olga Ermakova F RUS AirDesing Reis           4.00 50.2   50

    Team results

    Provisional

    TaskDateDistance 
    T1 Task 1 2018-06-09 12:00    45.0 km Elapsed time

    #IdName NatGliderSponsorT 1Total
    1   СКВОЗНЯК           2329
      5555 Alexey Kucherenko M RUS Sky Country Mystik 4   964  
      700 Marina Olexina F RUS Ozone LM6   907  
      979 Aleksandr Levashov M RUS Niviuk Artik 4   458  
      221 Evgeny Panafidin M RUS Ozone Mantra6   217  
    2   ОПТИМИСТЫ           2306
      252 Alexey Fedorov M RUS Ozone Mantra M6   858  
      666 Iurii Kharitonov M RUS BGD Cure   761  
      17 Ivan Negoreev M RUS Niniuk Artik 4   687  
      272 Vitaly Ermakov M RUS Ozon Mantra   373  
    3   План Б           2291
      271 Ludmila Yurtceva F RUS Advance Iota 2   892  
      217 Evgeniia Khorosheva F RUS Niviuk Hook4   856  
      3 Anastasia Samokhina F RUS BGD Base   543  
      557 Aleksei Vagin M RUS Advanced Iota 2   238  
    4   Слабоумие и Отвага           2147
      389 Sergey Pakhomov M RUS Ozone Enzo 2   951  
      222 Alexey Misyagin M RUS Up Trango X-race   847  
      12 Sergei Kovalenko M RUS Ozone Mantra M4   349  
      201 Kirill Bulatov M RUS Gradient Aspen 6   97  
    5   Крутое пике           1955
      1703 Kirill Smolenskiy M RUS GIN Carrera   800  
      321 Aleksandr Popov M RUS Nova Factor-2   765  
      7777 Evgenii Mankov M RUS Niviuk Icepeak 7   390  
      212 Vladislav Semenov M RUS Advance Segma 8   237  
    6   САС           1859
      16 Anton Solynin M RUS Ozone3 Delta   904  
      662 Sergey Smirnov M RUS Ozone Delta2   550  
      2005 Ivan Khvorostin M RUS skywalk chili 4   405  
      2 Kirill Garbar M RUS Skywalk Chili 3   50  
    7   Медвежий Угол           1513
      123 Olesia Sokolova F RUS Niviuk IcePeak-7 Pro   564  
      302 Sergey Lokk M RUS Ozone Enzo 3   552  
      77 Dmitry Makarov M RUS Niviuk IP7   397  
      24 Sergey Sotskov M RUS Ozone Delta 3   362  
    8   СУХОВЕЙ           1267
      33 Sergey Zaytsev-Zotov M RUS Skywalk Cayenne-5   526  
      1777 Viacheslav Sapronenko M RUS Paraavis Ray   434  
      234 Oleg Dementyev M RUS Advance Omega X-Alps   307  
      44 Urin Andrey M RUS SkyCountry Space   213  
    9   MAI Paragliding Team           694
      5 Roman Boev M RUS Paraavis Joy   257  
      66 Viktor Bogdanov M RUS Gin Carrera   250  
      500 Michael Volkov M RUS UP Trango X-Race   187  
      566 Roman Romanov M RUS Uturn Blacklight   50  
    10   БУГАГАШЕЧКИ           331
      4 Maria Dyuldina F RUS Niviuk Hook4   231  
      216 Anton Chuprakov M RUS Firebird Raven   50  
      72 Olga Ermakova F RUS AirDesing Reis   50  
      47 Anton Polozhiy M RUS Niviuk Ikuma   50  

     

    Pilots absent from task (ABS)

    IdName

    Pilots not yet processed (NYP)

    IdName

    Task statistics

    paramvalue
    ss_distance 41.932
    task_distance 45.021
    launch_to_ess_distance 44.424
    no_of_pilots_present 68
    no_of_pilots_flying 67
    no_of_pilots_lo 49
    no_of_pilots_reaching_nom_dist 30
    no_of_pilots_reaching_es 19
    no_of_pilots_reaching_goal 18
    sum_flown_distance 1733.662
    best_dist 45.021
    best_time 0.992777777777778
    worst_time 1.60055555555556
    no_of_pilots_in_competition 68
    no_of_pilots_landed_before_stop 0
    sum_dist_over_min 1495.61
    sum_real_dist_over_min 1495.61
    sum_flown_distances 1733.662
    best_real_dist 45.021
    last_start_time 2018-06-09T16:53:55+03:00
    first_start_time 2018-06-09T13:54:14+03:00
    first_finish_time 2018-06-09T14:57:02+03:00
    max_time_to_get_time_points 1.98916012295345
    no_of_pilots_with_time_points 18
    goalratio 0.26865671641791
    arrival_weight 0
    departure_weight 0
    leading_weight 0
    time_weight 0.435057536997569
    distance_weight 0.564942463002431
    smallest_leading_coefficient 0
    available_points_distance 564.565970560003
    available_points_time 434.767603269044
    available_points_departure 0
    available_points_leading 0
    available_points_arrival 0
    time_validity 0.999333573829047
    launch_validity 1
    distance_validity 1
    stop_validity 1
    day_quality 0.999333573829047
    ftv_day_validity 0.999333573829047
    time_points_stop_correction 0

    Scoring formula settings

    paramvalue
    id GAP2016
    min_dist 4
    nom_dist 30
    nom_time 1
    nom_launch 0.9
    nom_goal 0.1
    day_quality_override 0
    bonus_gr 4
    jump_the_gun_factor 0
    jump_the_gun_max 0
    normalize_1000_before_day_quality 0
    time_points_if_not_in_goal 0
    use_1000_points_for_max_day_quality 0
    use_arrival_position_points 0
    use_arrival_time_points 0
    use_departure_points 0
    use_difficulty_for_distance_points 0
    use_distance_points 1
    use_distance_squared_for_LC 1
    use_leading_points 0
    use_semi_circle_control_zone_for_goal_line 1
    use_time_points 1
    scoring_altitude gps
    leading_time_ballance 0
    final_glide_decelerator none
    no_final_glide_decelerator_reason  
    min_time_span_for_valid_task 60
    score_back_time 5
    use_proportional_leading_weight_if_nobody_in_goal 1
    double_leading_weight 1
    Report created: 2018-06-09T23:20:59+03:00
  • civl logo

    White Night Cup 2018

    2018-06-08 to 2018-06-13

    Overall task

    2018-06-10 Task 2

    Elapsed time 68.1 km

    Provisional

    NoLeg Dist.IdRadiusOpenCloseCoordinatesAltitude
    1 0.0 km C111 600 m 09:00 22:00 Lat: 58.51415 Lon: 29.82789 0 m
    2 SS 2.4 km C111 3000 m 09:00 22:00 Lat: 58.51415 Lon: 29.82789 0 m
    3 13.0 km B21 2000 m 09:00 22:00 Lat: 58.5695 Lon: 30.05448 0 m
    4 30.6 km B111 21000 m 09:00 22:00 Lat: 58.59518 Lon: 30.58972 53 m
    5 46.3 km B90 3500 m 09:00 22:00 Lat: 58.3232 Lon: 30.35797 0 m
    6 ES 67.1 km B105 2000 m 09:00 22:00 Lat: 58.20152 Lon: 30.69272 0 m
    7 68.1 km B105 1000 m 09:00 22:00 Lat: 58.20152 Lon: 30.69272 0 m


    #IdName NatGliderSponsorSSESTimekm/hDistanceDist.
    Points
    Time
    Points
    Total
    1 252 Alexey Fedorov M RUS Ozone Mantra M6   11:37:53       44.70 798.9   799
    2 302 Sergey Lokk M RUS Ozone Enzo 3   12:21:49       42.50 759.5   760
    3 700 Marina Olexina F RUS Ozone LM6   12:54:38       36.28 648.3   648
    4 33 Sergey Zaytsev-Zotov M RUS Skywalk Cayenne-5   11:28:38       34.65 619.2   619
    5 666 Iurii Kharitonov M RUS BGD Cure   12:26:25       34.51 616.6   617
    6 36 Dmitry Abdrashitov M RUS Skywalk Chili 4   13:55:02       33.34 595.8   596
    7 321 Aleksandr Popov M RUS Nova Factor-2   13:55:51       32.73 585.0   585
    8 8 Anna Lozovaya F RUS Niviuk Klimber P   13:54:17       32.26 576.5   577
    9 17 Ivan Negoreev M RUS Niniuk Artik 4   13:54:21       31.85 569.2   569
    9 5 Roman Boev M RUS SOL LOTUS ONE   14:16:36       31.83 568.9   569
    11 221 Evgeny Panafidin M RUS Ozone Mantra6   13:37:38       31.13 556.3   556
    12 979 Aleksandr Levashov M RUS Niviuk Artik 4   12:41:55       29.48 526.9   527
    13 396 Oleg Gerasimenko M RUS Axis Vega 3   13:55:14       28.96 517.5   518
    14 61 Mikhail Kotenev M RUS Ozon Delta   13:51:26       28.82 515.0   515
    15 1703 Kirill Smolenskiy M RUS GIN Carrera   12:41:47       28.74 513.5   514
    16 19 Anastasiia Engelson F RUS Advance Sigma 10   11:37:23       28.03 500.8   501
    17 77 Dmitry Makarov M RUS Niviuk IP7   14:16:41       27.94 499.3   499
    18 1 Artem Lozovoy M RUS Ozone Enzo3   11:57:53       27.70 495.0   495
    19 212 Vladislav Semenov M RUS Advance Segma 8   12:22:15       26.54 474.3   474
    20 72 Olga Ermakova F RUS AirDesing Reis   11:28:17       25.61 457.6   458
    21 315 Igor Veselov M EST SkyCountry Scorpion-4   11:57:53       25.49 455.4   455
    22 389 Sergey Pakhomov M RUS Ozone Enzo 2   14:16:39       24.83 443.8   444
    23 24 Sergey Sotskov M RUS Ozone Delta 3   13:47:13       24.09 430.5   431
    24 662 Sergey Smirnov M RUS Ozone Delta2   14:49:47       23.21 414.7   415
    25 7777 Evgenii Mankov M RUS Niviuk Icepeak 7   14:51:20       22.59 403.6   404
    26 369 Ivan Zvezdin M RUS SkyCountry MyStiC3   14:52:18       21.59 385.8   386
    27 16 Anton Solynin M RUS Ozone3 Delta   13:08:44       21.29 380.5   381
    28 201 Kirill Bulatov M RUS Gradient Aspen 6   13:53:09       21.25 379.8   380
    29 999 Denis Kulikov M RUS Nova Triton-2   14:58:48       20.86 372.7   373
    29 28 Andrey Smirnov M RUS Niviuk Artik4   13:54:34       20.85 372.5   373
    31 12 Sergei Kovalenko M RUS Ozone Mantra M4   15:04:35       18.15 324.3   324
    32 44 Urin Andrey M RUS SkyCountry Space   14:51:38       17.89 319.7   320
    33 272 Vitaly Ermakov M RUS Ozon Mantra   11:58:05       17.35 310.1   310
    34 2301 Nikolay Klimenko M RUS BGD BASE   14:52:20       16.34 292.0   292
    35 222 Alexey Misyagin M RUS Up Trango X-race   14:52:37       16.24 290.2   290
    36 4 Maria Dyuldina F RUS Niviuk Hook4   13:09:32       15.82 282.8   283
    36 26 Vadim Molosnov M RUS Sky Country space   15:03:53       15.83 282.9   283
    38 49 Dmitry Moriakov M RUS Nova Triton-2   14:51:03       14.38 257.0   257
    39 31 Daniil Fedorov M RUS Nova Factor-1   13:12:00       14.29 255.3   255
    40 50 Aleksandr Gershkovich M RUS AD Pure 3   11:32:55       13.00 232.2   232
    41 27 Anastasiya Kazakova F RUS SkyCountry MyStiC-4 Proto   12:25:29       11.24 200.9   201
    42 3458 Tatiana Svetlova F RUS Skyparagliders Apollo   11:24:19       10.93 195.3   195
    43 1984 Ilya Rezyapkin M RUS Paraavis Joy   14:50:00       6.62 118.4   118
    44 51 Sergei Rubalko M RUS ASA Spirit 4   15:50:03       5.09 90.9   91
    45 5555 Alexey Kucherenko M RUS Sky Country Mystik 4   13:12:11       4.00 71.5   72
    45 1777 Viacheslav Sapronenko M RUS Paraavis Ray           4.00 71.5   72
    45 217 Evgeniia Khorosheva F RUS Niviuk Hook4           4.00 71.5   72
    45 66 Viktor Bogdanov M RUS Gin Carrera   14:16:35       4.00 71.5   72
    45 35 Sergey Potemkin M RUS SC Space           4.00 71.5   72
    45 566 Roman Romanov M RUS Uturn Blacklight           4.00 71.5   72
    45 500 Michael Volkov M RUS UP Trango X-Race           4.00 71.5   72
    45 123 Olesia Sokolova F RUS Niviuk IcePeak-7 Pro   13:24:26       4.00 71.5   72
    45 1313 Dmitrii Iugin M RUS Niviuk Hook 2           4.00 71.5   72
    45 3 Anastasia Samokhina F RUS BGD Base   13:14:25       4.00 71.5   72
    45 56 Irina Fedorova F RUS Paraavis Joy           4.00 71.5   72
    45 1001 Vladislav Andrianov M RUS Skywalk Cayenne 5           4.00 71.5   72
    45 22 Aleksandr Nazarov M RUS windtech fenix           4.00 71.5   72
    45 7 Nikita Ustinov M RUS Niviuk Ikuma   14:16:38       4.00 71.5   72
    45 2 Kirill Garbar M RUS Skywalk Chili 3           4.00 71.5   72
    45 234 Oleg Dementyev M RUS Advance Omega X-Alps           4.00 71.5   72
    45 2005 Ivan Khvorostin M RUS skywalk chili 4   13:11:33       4.00 71.5   72
    45 271 Ludmila Yurtceva F RUS Advance Iota 2   13:11:43       4.00 71.5   72
    45 567 Elizaveta Kudriavtseva F RUS Skywalk Chili 3           4.00 71.5   72
    45 47 Anton Polozhiy M RUS Niviuk Ikuma           4.00 71.5   72
    45 557 Aleksei Vagin M RUS Advanced Iota 2           4.00 71.5   72
    45 216 Anton Chuprakov M RUS Firebird Raven           4.00 71.5   72
    67 74 Richard Gallon M GER Ozone Enzo3           DNF 0.0   0

     

    2018-06-08 to 2018-06-13

    Overall comp

    Total results (FTV: 33%)

    Provisional

    TaskDateDistanceFTV Validity 
    T1 Task 1 2018-06-09 12:00    45.0 km 100% Elapsed time
    T2 Task 2 2018-06-10 09:00    68.1 km 80% Elapsed time

    #IdName NatGliderSponsorT 1T 2Total
    1 252 Alexey Fedorov M RUS Ozone Mantra M6   349/858 799 1148
    2 700 Marina Olexina F RUS Ozone LM6   907 167/648 1074
    3 389 Sergey Pakhomov M RUS Ozone Enzo 2   951 114/444 1065
    4 1 Artem Lozovoy M RUS Ozone Enzo3   936 127/495 1063
    5 16 Anton Solynin M RUS Ozone3 Delta   904 98/381 1002
    6 302 Sergey Lokk M RUS Ozone Enzo 3   224/552 760 984
    7 5555 Alexey Kucherenko M RUS Sky Country Mystik 4   964 19/72 983
    7 1001 Vladislav Andrianov M RUS Skywalk Cayenne 5   964 19/72 983
    9 36 Dmitry Abdrashitov M RUS Skywalk Chili 4   795 153/596 948
    10 1703 Kirill Smolenskiy M RUS GIN Carrera   800 132/514 932
    11 666 Iurii Kharitonov M RUS BGD Cure   309/761 617 926
    12 222 Alexey Misyagin M RUS Up Trango X-race   847 75/290 922
    13 321 Aleksandr Popov M RUS Nova Factor-2   765 150/585 915
    14 271 Ludmila Yurtceva F RUS Advance Iota 2   892 19/72 911
    15 26 Vadim Molosnov M RUS Sky Country space   836 73/283 909
    16 25 Gleb Sukhotskiy M RUS Ozone Enzo3   900 0 900
    17 217 Evgeniia Khorosheva F RUS Niviuk Hook4   856 19/72 875
    18 17 Ivan Negoreev M RUS Niniuk Artik 4   279/687 569 848
    19 33 Sergey Zaytsev-Zotov M RUS Skywalk Cayenne-5   214/526 619 833
    20 31 Daniil Fedorov M RUS Nova Factor-1   737 66/255 803
    21 8 Anna Lozovaya F RUS Niviuk Klimber P   179/441 577 756
    22 979 Aleksandr Levashov M RUS Niviuk Artik 4   186/458 527 713
    23 5 Roman Boev M RUS SOL LOTUS ONE   104/257 569 673
    24 77 Dmitry Makarov M RUS Niviuk IP7   161/397 499 660
    25 662 Sergey Smirnov M RUS Ozone Delta2   550 107/415 657
    26 221 Evgeny Panafidin M RUS Ozone Mantra6   88/217 556 644
    27 61 Mikhail Kotenev M RUS Ozon Delta   106/262 515 621
    28 123 Olesia Sokolova F RUS Niviuk IcePeak-7 Pro   564 19/72 583
    29 369 Ivan Zvezdin M RUS SkyCountry MyStiC3   195/480 386 581
    30 24 Sergey Sotskov M RUS Ozone Delta 3   147/362 431 578
    31 212 Vladislav Semenov M RUS Advance Segma 8   96/237 474 570
    31 396 Oleg Gerasimenko M RUS Axis Vega 3   52/127 518 570
    33 7777 Evgenii Mankov M RUS Niviuk Icepeak 7   158/390 404 562
    33 3 Anastasia Samokhina F RUS BGD Base   543 19/72 562
    35 315 Igor Veselov M EST SkyCountry Scorpion-4   97/238 455 552
    36 19 Anastasiia Engelson F RUS Advance Sigma 10   20/50 501 521
    37 72 Olga Ermakova F RUS AirDesing Reis   20/50 458 478
    38 12 Sergei Kovalenko M RUS Ozone Mantra M4   142/349 324 466
    39 272 Vitaly Ermakov M RUS Ozon Mantra   152/373 310 462
    40 1777 Viacheslav Sapronenko M RUS Paraavis Ray   434 19/72 453
    41 999 Denis Kulikov M RUS Nova Triton-2   53/130 373 426
    42 2005 Ivan Khvorostin M RUS skywalk chili 4   405 19/72 424
    43 201 Kirill Bulatov M RUS Gradient Aspen 6   39/97 380 419
    44 44 Urin Andrey M RUS SkyCountry Space   87/213 320 407
    45 51 Sergei Rubalko M RUS ASA Spirit 4   375 23/91 398
    46 28 Andrey Smirnov M RUS Niviuk Artik4   20/50 373 393
    47 4 Maria Dyuldina F RUS Niviuk Hook4   94/231 283 377
    48 49 Dmitry Moriakov M RUS Nova Triton-2   102/251 257 359
    49 2301 Nikolay Klimenko M RUS BGD BASE   49/121 292 341
    50 234 Oleg Dementyev M RUS Advance Omega X-Alps   307 19/72 326
    51 56 Irina Fedorova F RUS Paraavis Joy   299 19/72 318
    52 1984 Ilya Rezyapkin M RUS Paraavis Joy   240 30/118 270
    53 66 Viktor Bogdanov M RUS Gin Carrera   250 19/72 269
    54 557 Aleksei Vagin M RUS Advanced Iota 2   238 19/72 257
    55 50 Aleksandr Gershkovich M RUS AD Pure 3   20/50 232 252
    56 27 Anastasiya Kazakova F RUS SkyCountry MyStiC-4 Proto   20/50 201 221
    57 3458 Tatiana Svetlova F RUS Skyparagliders Apollo   20/50 195 215
    58 500 Michael Volkov M RUS UP Trango X-Race   187 19/72 206
    59 35 Sergey Potemkin M RUS SC Space   116 19/72 135
    60 7 Nikita Ustinov M RUS Niviuk Ikuma   34/84 72 106
    61 2 Kirill Garbar M RUS Skywalk Chili 3   20/50 72 92
    61 566 Roman Romanov M RUS Uturn Blacklight   20/50 72 92
    61 47 Anton Polozhiy M RUS Niviuk Ikuma   20/50 72 92
    61 22 Aleksandr Nazarov M RUS windtech fenix   20/50 72 92
    61 1313 Dmitrii Iugin M RUS Niviuk Hook 2   20/50 72 92
    61 567 Elizaveta Kudriavtseva F RUS Skywalk Chili 3   20/50 72 92
    61 216 Anton Chuprakov M RUS Firebird Raven   20/50 72 92
    68 74 Richard Gallon M GER Ozone Enzo3   0 0 0
    Report created: 2018-06-10T21:45:08+03:00

     

    Female

    2018-06-10 

    Elapsed time 68.1 km

    Provisional

    Results include only those pilots where female equals '1'

    NoLeg Dist.IdRadiusOpenCloseCoordinatesAltitude
    1 0.0 km C111 600 m 09:00 22:00 Lat: 58.51415 Lon: 29.82789 0 m
    2 SS 2.4 km C111 3000 m 09:00 22:00 Lat: 58.51415 Lon: 29.82789 0 m
    3 13.0 km B21 2000 m 09:00 22:00 Lat: 58.5695 Lon: 30.05448 0 m
    4 30.6 km B111 21000 m 09:00 22:00 Lat: 58.59518 Lon: 30.58972 53 m
    5 46.3 km B90 3500 m 09:00 22:00 Lat: 58.3232 Lon: 30.35797 0 m
    6 ES 67.1 km B105 2000 m 09:00 22:00 Lat: 58.20152 Lon: 30.69272 0 m
    7 68.1 km B105 1000 m 09:00 22:00 Lat: 58.20152 Lon: 30.69272 0 m


    #IdName NatGliderSponsorSSESTimekm/hDistanceDist.
    Points
    Time
    Points
    Total
    1 700 Marina Olexina F RUS Ozone LM6   12:54:38       36.28 639.2   639
    2 8 Anna Lozovaya F RUS Niviuk Klimber P   13:54:17       32.26 568.4   568
    3 19 Anastasiia Engelson F RUS Advance Sigma 10   11:37:23       28.03 493.8   494
    4 72 Olga Ermakova F RUS AirDesing Reis   11:28:17       25.61 451.2   451
    5 4 Maria Dyuldina F RUS Niviuk Hook4   13:09:32       15.82 278.8   279
    6 27 Anastasiya Kazakova F RUS SkyCountry MyStiC-4 Proto   12:25:29       11.24 198.1   198
    7 3458 Tatiana Svetlova F RUS Skyparagliders Apollo   11:24:19       10.93 192.6   193
    8 217 Evgeniia Khorosheva F RUS Niviuk Hook4           4.00 70.5   71
    8 123 Olesia Sokolova F RUS Niviuk IcePeak-7 Pro   13:24:26       4.00 70.5   71
    8 3 Anastasia Samokhina F RUS BGD Base   13:14:25       4.00 70.5   71
    8 56 Irina Fedorova F RUS Paraavis Joy           4.00 70.5   71
    8 567 Elizaveta Kudriavtseva F RUS Skywalk Chili 3           4.00 70.5   71
    8 271 Ludmila Yurtceva F RUS Advance Iota 2   13:11:43       4.00 70.5   71

     


    2018-06-08 to 2018-06-13

    Female

    Total results (FTV: 33%)

    Provisional

    Results include only those pilots where female equals '1'

    TaskDateDistanceFTV Validity 
    T1 Task 1 2018-06-09 12:00    45.0 km 100% Elapsed time
    T2 Task 2 2018-06-10 09:00    68.1 km 79% Elapsed time

    #IdName NatGliderSponsorT 1T 2Total
    1 700 Marina Olexina F RUS Ozone LM6   907 161/639 1068
    2 271 Ludmila Yurtceva F RUS Advance Iota 2   892 18/71 910
    3 217 Evgeniia Khorosheva F RUS Niviuk Hook4   856 18/71 874
    4 8 Anna Lozovaya F RUS Niviuk Klimber P   181/441 568 749
    5 123 Olesia Sokolova F RUS Niviuk IcePeak-7 Pro   564 18/71 582
    6 3 Anastasia Samokhina F RUS BGD Base   543 18/71 561
    7 19 Anastasiia Engelson F RUS Advance Sigma 10   20/50 494 514
    8 72 Olga Ermakova F RUS AirDesing Reis   20/50 451 471
    9 4 Maria Dyuldina F RUS Niviuk Hook4   95/231 279 374
    10 56 Irina Fedorova F RUS Paraavis Joy   299 18/71 317
    11 27 Anastasiya Kazakova F RUS SkyCountry MyStiC-4 Proto   20/50 198 218
    12 3458 Tatiana Svetlova F RUS Skyparagliders Apollo   20/50 193 213
    13 567 Elizaveta Kudriavtseva F RUS Skywalk Chili 3   20/50 71 91
    Report created: 2018-06-10T20:59:00+03:00

    Pilots absent from task (ABS)

    IdName
    25 Gleb Sukhotskiy

    Pilots not yet processed (NYP)

    IdName

    Task statistics

    paramvalue
    ss_distance 64.694
    task_distance 68.084
    launch_to_ess_distance 67.086
    no_of_pilots_present 67
    no_of_pilots_flying 66
    no_of_pilots_lo 66
    no_of_pilots_reaching_nom_dist 11
    no_of_pilots_reaching_es 0
    no_of_pilots_reaching_goal 0
    sum_flown_distance 1071.355
    best_dist 44.704
    best_time 0
    worst_time 0
    no_of_pilots_in_competition 68
    no_of_pilots_landed_before_stop 0
    sum_dist_over_min 868.479
    sum_real_dist_over_min 868.479
    sum_flown_distances 1071.355
    best_real_dist 44.704
    last_start_time 2018-06-10T17:23:54+03:00
    max_time_to_get_time_points 0
    no_of_pilots_with_time_points 0
    goalratio 0
    arrival_weight 0
    departure_weight 0
    leading_weight 0
    time_weight 0
    distance_weight 0.9
    smallest_leading_coefficient 0
    available_points_distance 787.677946056285
    available_points_time 0
    available_points_departure 0
    available_points_leading 0
    available_points_arrival 0
    time_validity 1
    launch_validity 1
    distance_validity 0.875197717840316
    stop_validity 1
    day_quality 0.875197717840316
    ftv_day_validity 0.787677946056285
    time_points_stop_correction 0

    Scoring formula settings

    paramvalue
    id GAP2016
    min_dist 4
    nom_dist 30
    nom_time 1
    nom_launch 0.9
    nom_goal 0.1
    day_quality_override 0
    bonus_gr 4
    jump_the_gun_factor 0
    jump_the_gun_max 0
    normalize_1000_before_day_quality 0
    time_points_if_not_in_goal 0
    use_1000_points_for_max_day_quality 0
    use_arrival_position_points 0
    use_arrival_time_points 0
    use_departure_points 0
    use_difficulty_for_distance_points 0
    use_distance_points 1
    use_distance_squared_for_LC 1
    use_leading_points 0
    use_semi_circle_control_zone_for_goal_line 1
    use_time_points 1
    scoring_altitude gps
    leading_time_ballance 0
    final_glide_decelerator none
    no_final_glide_decelerator_reason  
    min_time_span_for_valid_task 60
    score_back_time 5
    use_proportional_leading_weight_if_nobody_in_goal 1
    double_leading_weight 1
    Report created: 2018-06-10T20:55:45+03:00

    2018-06-08 to 2018-06-13

    Team results task

    Provisional

    TaskDateDistance 
    T1  2018-06-10 09:00    68.1 km Elapsed time

    #IdName NatGliderSponsorT 1Total
    1   ОПТИМИСТЫ           1957
      252 Alexey Fedorov M RUS Ozone Mantra M6   788  
      666 Iurii Kharitonov M RUS BGD Cure   608  
      17 Ivan Negoreev M RUS Niniuk Artik 4   561  
      272 Vitaly Ermakov M RUS Ozon Mantra   306  
    2   СКВОЗНЯК           1708
      700 Marina Olexina F RUS Ozone LM6   639  
      221 Evgeny Panafidin M RUS Ozone Mantra6   549  
      979 Aleksandr Levashov M RUS Niviuk Artik 4   520  
      5555 Alexey Kucherenko M RUS Sky Country Mystik 4   71  
    3   Медвежий Угол           1666
      302 Sergey Lokk M RUS Ozone Enzo 3   749  
      77 Dmitry Makarov M RUS Niviuk IP7   492  
      24 Sergey Sotskov M RUS Ozone Delta 3   425  
      123 Olesia Sokolova F RUS Niviuk IcePeak-7 Pro   71  
    4   Крутое пике           1551
      321 Aleksandr Popov M RUS Nova Factor-2   577  
      1703 Kirill Smolenskiy M RUS GIN Carrera   506  
      212 Vladislav Semenov M RUS Advance Segma 8   468  
      7777 Evgenii Mankov M RUS Niviuk Icepeak 7   398  
    5   Слабоумие и Отвага           1133
      389 Sergey Pakhomov M RUS Ozone Enzo 2   438  
      201 Kirill Bulatov M RUS Gradient Aspen 6   375  
      12 Sergei Kovalenko M RUS Ozone Mantra M4   320  
      222 Alexey Misyagin M RUS Up Trango X-race   286  
    6   СУХОВЕЙ           997
      33 Sergey Zaytsev-Zotov M RUS Skywalk Cayenne-5   611  
      44 Urin Andrey M RUS SkyCountry Space   315  
      234 Oleg Dementyev M RUS Advance Omega X-Alps   71  
      1777 Viacheslav Sapronenko M RUS Paraavis Ray   71  
    7   САС           855
      662 Sergey Smirnov M RUS Ozone Delta2   409  
      16 Anton Solynin M RUS Ozone3 Delta   375  
      2 Kirill Garbar M RUS Skywalk Chili 3   71  
      2005 Ivan Khvorostin M RUS skywalk chili 4   71  
    8   БУГАГАШЕЧКИ           801
      72 Olga Ermakova F RUS AirDesing Reis   451  
      4 Maria Dyuldina F RUS Niviuk Hook4   279  
      216 Anton Chuprakov M RUS Firebird Raven   71  
      47 Anton Polozhiy M RUS Niviuk Ikuma   71  
    9   MAI Paragliding Team           703
      5 Roman Boev M RUS SOL LOTUS ONE   561  
      500 Michael Volkov M RUS UP Trango X-Race   71  
      566 Roman Romanov M RUS Uturn Blacklight   71  
      66 Viktor Bogdanov M RUS Gin Carrera   71  
    10   План Б           213
      3 Anastasia Samokhina F RUS BGD Base   71  
      217 Evgeniia Khorosheva F RUS Niviuk Hook4   71  
      557 Aleksei Vagin M RUS Advanced Iota 2   71  
      271 Ludmila Yurtceva F RUS Advance Iota 2   71  

     

    Report created: 2018-06-10T20:56:11+03:00

     

    2018-06-08 to 2018-06-13

    Team results comp

    Provisional

    TaskDateDistance 
    T1 Task 1 2018-06-09 12:00    45.0 km Elapsed time
    T2 Task 2 2018-06-10 09:00    68.1 km Elapsed time

    #IdName NatGliderSponsorT 1T 2Total
    1   ОПТИМИСТЫ             4263
      252 Alexey Fedorov M RUS Ozone Mantra M6   858 788  
      666 Iurii Kharitonov M RUS BGD Cure   761 608  
      17 Ivan Negoreev M RUS Niniuk Artik 4   687 561  
      272 Vitaly Ermakov M RUS Ozon Mantra   373 306  
    2   СКВОЗНЯК             4037
      700 Marina Olexina F RUS Ozone LM6   907 639  
      5555 Alexey Kucherenko M RUS Sky Country Mystik 4   964 71  
      979 Aleksandr Levashov M RUS Niviuk Artik 4   458 520  
      221 Evgeny Panafidin M RUS Ozone Mantra6   217 549  
    3   Крутое пике             3506
      321 Aleksandr Popov M RUS Nova Factor-2   765 577  
      1703 Kirill Smolenskiy M RUS GIN Carrera   800 506  
      7777 Evgenii Mankov M RUS Niviuk Icepeak 7   390 398  
      212 Vladislav Semenov M RUS Advance Segma 8   237 468  
    4   Слабоумие и Отвага             3280
      389 Sergey Pakhomov M RUS Ozone Enzo 2   951 438  
      222 Alexey Misyagin M RUS Up Trango X-race   847 286  
      12 Sergei Kovalenko M RUS Ozone Mantra M4   349 320  
      201 Kirill Bulatov M RUS Gradient Aspen 6   97 375  
    5   Медвежий Угол             3179
      302 Sergey Lokk M RUS Ozone Enzo 3   552 749  
      77 Dmitry Makarov M RUS Niviuk IP7   397 492  
      24 Sergey Sotskov M RUS Ozone Delta 3   362 425  
      123 Olesia Sokolova F RUS Niviuk IcePeak-7 Pro   564 71  
    6   САС             2714
      16 Anton Solynin M RUS Ozone3 Delta   904 375  
      662 Sergey Smirnov M RUS Ozone Delta2   550 409  
      2005 Ivan Khvorostin M RUS skywalk chili 4   405 71  
      2 Kirill Garbar M RUS Skywalk Chili 3   50 71  
    7   План Б             2504
      271 Ludmila Yurtceva F RUS Advance Iota 2   892 71  
      217 Evgeniia Khorosheva F RUS Niviuk Hook4   856 71  
      3 Anastasia Samokhina F RUS BGD Base   543 71  
      557 Aleksei Vagin M RUS Advanced Iota 2   238 71  
    8   СУХОВЕЙ             2264
      33 Sergey Zaytsev-Zotov M RUS Skywalk Cayenne-5   526 611  
      44 Urin Andrey M RUS SkyCountry Space   213 315  
      1777 Viacheslav Sapronenko M RUS Paraavis Ray   434 71  
      234 Oleg Dementyev M RUS Advance Omega X-Alps   307 71  
    9   MAI Paragliding Team             1397
      5 Roman Boev M RUS SOL LOTUS ONE   257 561  
      66 Viktor Bogdanov M RUS Gin Carrera   250 71  
      500 Michael Volkov M RUS UP Trango X-Race   187 71  
      566 Roman Romanov M RUS Uturn Blacklight   50 71  
    10   БУГАГАШЕЧКИ             1132
      4 Maria Dyuldina F RUS Niviuk Hook4   231 279  
      72 Olga Ermakova F RUS AirDesing Reis   50 451  
      47 Anton Polozhiy M RUS Niviuk Ikuma   50 71  
      216 Anton Chuprakov M RUS Firebird Raven   50 71  

    Param values used when creating the report

    paramvalue
    Heading Team results
    status Provisional
    Report created: 2018-06-10T20:59:14+03:00
  • civl logo

    White Night Cup 2018

    2018-06-08 to 2018-06-13

    test

    Total results (FTV: 33%)

    Provisional

    TaskDateDistanceFTV Validity 
    T1 Task 1 2018-06-09 12:00    45.0 km 100% Elapsed time
    T2 Task 2 2018-06-10 09:00    68.1 km 80% Elapsed time
    T3 Task 3 2018-06-11 12:00    69.6 km 0% Elapsed time

    #IdName NatGliderSponsorT 1T 2T 3Total
    1 252 Alexey Fedorov M RUS Ozone Mantra M6   349/858 799 0 1148
    2 700 Marina Olexina F RUS Ozone LM6   907 167/648 0 1074
    3 389 Sergey Pakhomov M RUS Ozone Enzo 2   951 114/444 0 1065
    4 1 Artem Lozovoy M RUS Ozone Enzo3   936 127/495 0 1063
    5 16 Anton Solynin M RUS Ozone3 Delta   904 98/381 0 1002
    6 302 Sergey Lokk M RUS Ozone Enzo 3   224/552 760 0 984
    7 5555 Alexey Kucherenko M RUS Sky Country Mystik 4   964 19/72 0 983
    7 1001 Vladislav Andrianov M RUS Skywalk Cayenne 5   964 19/72 0 983
    9 36 Dmitry Abdrashitov M RUS Skywalk Chili 4   795 153/596 0 948
    10 1703 Kirill Smolenskiy M RUS GIN Carrera   800 132/514 0 932
    11 666 Iurii Kharitonov M RUS BGD Cure   309/761 617 0 926
    12 222 Alexey Misyagin M RUS Up Trango X-race   847 75/290 0 922
    13 321 Aleksandr Popov M RUS Nova Factor-2   765 150/585 0 915
    14 271 Ludmila Yurtceva F RUS Advance Iota 2   892 19/72 0 911
    15 26 Vadim Molosnov M RUS Sky Country space   836 73/283 0 909
    16 25 Gleb Sukhotskiy M RUS Ozone Enzo3   900 0 0 900
    17 217 Evgeniia Khorosheva F RUS Niviuk Hook4   856 19/72 0 875
    18 17 Ivan Negoreev M RUS Niniuk Artik 4   279/687 569 0 848
    19 33 Sergey Zaytsev-Zotov M RUS Skywalk Cayenne-5   214/526 619 0 833
    20 31 Daniil Fedorov M RUS Nova Factor-1   737 66/255 0 803
    21 8 Anna Lozovaya F RUS Niviuk Klimber P   179/441 577 0 756
    22 979 Aleksandr Levashov M RUS Niviuk Artik 4   186/458 527 0 713
    23 5 Roman Boev M RUS SOL LOTUS ONE   104/257 569 0 673
    24 77 Dmitry Makarov M RUS Niviuk IP7   161/397 499 0 660
    25 662 Sergey Smirnov M RUS Ozone Delta2   550 107/415 0 657
    26 221 Evgeny Panafidin M RUS Ozone Mantra6   88/217 556 0 644
    27 61 Mikhail Kotenev M RUS Ozon Delta   106/262 515 0 621
    28 123 Olesia Sokolova F RUS Niviuk IcePeak-7 Pro   564 19/72 0 583
    29 369 Ivan Zvezdin M RUS SkyCountry MyStiC3   195/480 386 0 581
    30 24 Sergey Sotskov M RUS Ozone Delta 3   147/362 431 0 578
    31 212 Vladislav Semenov M RUS Advance Segma 8   96/237 474 0 570
    31 396 Oleg Gerasimenko M RUS Axis Vega 3   52/127 518 0 570
    33 7777 Evgenii Mankov M RUS Niviuk Icepeak 7   158/390 404 0 562
    33 3 Anastasia Samokhina F RUS BGD Base   543 19/72 0 562
    35 315 Igor Veselov M EST SkyCountry Scorpion-4   97/238 455 0 552
    36 19 Anastasiia Engelson F RUS Advance Sigma 10   20/50 501 0 521
    37 72 Olga Ermakova F RUS AirDesing Reis   20/50 458 0 478
    38 12 Sergei Kovalenko M RUS Ozone Mantra M4   142/349 324 0 466
    39 272 Vitaly Ermakov M RUS Ozon Mantra   152/373 310 0 462
    40 1777 Viacheslav Sapronenko M RUS Paraavis Ray   434 19/72 0 453
    41 999 Denis Kulikov M RUS Nova Triton-2   53/130 373 0 426
    42 2005 Ivan Khvorostin M RUS skywalk chili 4   405 19/72 0 424
    43 201 Kirill Bulatov M RUS Gradient Aspen 6   39/97 380 0 419
    44 44 Urin Andrey M RUS SkyCountry Space   87/213 320 0 407
    45 51 Sergei Rubalko M RUS ASA Spirit 4   375 23/91 0 398
    46 28 Andrey Smirnov M RUS Niviuk Artik4   20/50 373 0 393
    47 4 Maria Dyuldina F RUS Niviuk Hook4   94/231 283 0 377
    48 49 Dmitry Moriakov M RUS Nova Triton-2   102/251 257 0 359
    49 2301 Nikolay Klimenko M RUS BGD BASE   49/121 292 0 341
    50 234 Oleg Dementyev M RUS Advance Omega X-Alps   307 19/72 0 326
    51 56 Irina Fedorova F RUS Paraavis Joy   299 19/72 0 318
    52 1984 Ilya Rezyapkin M RUS Paraavis Joy   240 30/118 0 270
    53 66 Viktor Bogdanov M RUS Gin Carrera   250 19/72 0 269
    54 557 Aleksei Vagin M RUS Advanced Iota 2   238 19/72 0 257
    55 50 Aleksandr Gershkovich M RUS AD Pure 3   20/50 232 0 252
    56 27 Anastasiya Kazakova F RUS SkyCountry MyStiC-4 Proto   20/50 201 0 221
    57 3458 Tatiana Svetlova F RUS Skyparagliders Apollo   20/50 195 0 215
    58 500 Michael Volkov M RUS UP Trango X-Race   187 19/72 0 206
    59 35 Sergey Potemkin M RUS SC Space   116 19/72 0 135
    60 7 Nikita Ustinov M RUS Niviuk Ikuma   34/84 72 0 106
    61 2 Kirill Garbar M RUS Skywalk Chili 3   20/50 72 0 92
    61 566 Roman Romanov M RUS Uturn Blacklight   20/50 72 0 92
    61 47 Anton Polozhiy M RUS Niviuk Ikuma   20/50 72 0 92
    61 22 Aleksandr Nazarov M RUS windtech fenix   20/50 72 0 92
    61 1313 Dmitrii Iugin M RUS Niviuk Hook 2   20/50 72 0 92
    61 567 Elizaveta Kudriavtseva F RUS Skywalk Chili 3   20/50 72 0 92
    61 216 Anton Chuprakov M RUS Firebird Raven   20/50 72 0 92
    68 74 Richard Gallon M GER Ozone Enzo3   0 0 0 0

    Female

    Total results (FTV: 33%)

    Provisional

    Results include only those pilots where female equals '1'

    TaskDateDistanceFTV Validity 
    T1 Task 1 2018-06-09 12:00    45.0 km 100% Elapsed time
    T2 Task 2 2018-06-10 09:00    68.1 km 80% Elapsed time
    T3 Task 3 2018-06-11 12:00    69.6 km 0% Elapsed time

    #IdName NatGliderSponsorT 1T 2T 3Total
    1 700 Marina Olexina F RUS Ozone LM6   907 167/648 0 1074
    2 271 Ludmila Yurtceva F RUS Advance Iota 2   892 19/72 0 911
    3 217 Evgeniia Khorosheva F RUS Niviuk Hook4   856 19/72 0 875
    4 8 Anna Lozovaya F RUS Niviuk Artik 5   179/441 577 0 756
    5 123 Olesia Sokolova F RUS Niviuk IcePeak-7 Pro   564 19/72 0 583
    6 3 Anastasia Samokhina F RUS BGD Base   543 19/72 0 562
    7 19 Anastasiia Engelson F RUS Advance Sigma 10   20/50 501 0 521
    8 72 Olga Ermakova F RUS AirDesing Reis   20/50 458 0 478
    9 4 Maria Dyuldina F RUS Niviuk Hook4   94/231 283 0 377
    10 56 Irina Fedorova F RUS Swing Mistral 6   299 19/72 0 318
    11 27 Anastasiya Kazakova F RUS SkyCountry MyStiC-4 Proto   20/50 201 0 221
    12 3458 Tatiana Svetlova F RUS Skyparagliders Apollo   20/50 195 0 215
    13 567 Elizaveta Kudriavtseva F RUS Skywalk Chili 3   20/50 72 0 92
    Report created: 2018-06-12T10:27:58+03:00

    Team results

    Provisional

    TaskDateDistance 
    T1 Task 1 2018-06-09 12:00    45.0 km Elapsed time
    T2 Task 2 2018-06-10 09:00    68.1 km Elapsed time
    T3 Task 3 2018-06-11 12:00    69.6 km Elapsed time

    #IdName NatGliderSponsorT 1T 2T 3Total
    1   ОПТИМИСТЫ               4291
      252 Alexey Fedorov M RUS Ozone Mantra M6   858 799 0  
      666 Iurii Kharitonov M RUS BGD Cure   761 617 0  
      17 Ivan Negoreev M RUS Niniuk Artik 4   687 569 0  
      272 Vitaly Ermakov M RUS Ozon Mantra   373 310 0  
    2   СКВОЗНЯК               4060
      700 Marina Olexina F RUS Ozone LM6   907 648 0  
      5555 Alexey Kucherenko M RUS Sky Country Mystik 4   964 72 0  
      979 Aleksandr Levashov M RUS Niviuk Artik 4   458 527 0  
      221 Evgeny Panafidin M RUS Ozone Mantra6   217 556 0  
    3   Крутое пике               3528
      321 Aleksandr Popov M RUS Nova Factor-2   765 585 0  
      1703 Kirill Smolenskiy M RUS GIN Carrera   800 514 0  
      7777 Evgenii Mankov M RUS Niviuk Icepeak 7   390 404 0  
      212 Vladislav Semenov M RUS Advance Sigma 8   237 474 0  
    4   Слабоумие и Отвага               3295
      389 Sergey Pakhomov M RUS Ozone Enzo 2   951 444 0  
      222 Alexey Misyagin M RUS Up Trango X-race   847 290 0  
      12 Sergei Kovalenko M RUS Ozone Mantra M4   349 324 0  
      201 Kirill Bulatov M RUS Gradient Aspen 6   97 380 0  
    5   Медвежий Угол               3203
      302 Sergey Lokk M RUS Ozone Enzo 3   552 760 0  
      77 Dmitry Makarov M RUS Niviuk IP7   397 499 0  
      24 Sergey Sotskov M RUS Ozone Delta 3   362 431 0  
      123 Olesia Sokolova F RUS Niviuk IcePeak-7 Pro   564 72 0  
    6   САС               2727
      16 Anton Solynin M RUS Ozone3 Delta   904 381 0  
      662 Sergey Smirnov M RUS Ozone Delta2   550 415 0  
      2005 Ivan Khvorostin M RUS skywalk chili 4   405 72 0  
      2 Kirill Garbar M RUS Skywalk Chili 3   50 72 0  
    7   План Б               2507
      271 Ludmila Yurtceva F RUS Advance Iota 2   892 72 0  
      217 Evgeniia Khorosheva F RUS Niviuk Hook4   856 72 0  
      3 Anastasia Samokhina F RUS BGD Base   543 72 0  
      557 Aleksei Vagin M RUS Advanced Iota 2   238 72 0  
    8   СУХОВЕЙ               2278
      33 Sergey Zaytsev-Zotov M RUS Skywalk Cayenne-5   526 619 0  
      44 Urin Andrey M RUS SkyCountry Space   213 320 0  
      1777 Viacheslav Sapronenko M RUS Paraavis Ray   434 72 0  
      234 Oleg Dementyev M RUS Advance Omega X-Alps   307 72 0  
    9   MAI Paragliding Team               1407
      5 Roman Boev M RUS SOL LOTUS ONE   257 569 0  
      66 Viktor Bogdanov M RUS Gin Carrera   250 72 0  
      500 Michael Volkov M RUS UP Trango X-Race   187 72 0  
      566 Roman Romanov M RUS Uturn Blacklight   50 72 0  
    10   БУГАГАШЕЧКИ               1144
      4 Maria Dyuldina F RUS Niviuk Hook4   231 283 0  
      72 Olga Ermakova F RUS AirDesing Reis   50 458 0  
      216 Anton Chuprakov M RUS Firebird Raven   50 72 0  
      47 Anton Polozhiy M RUS Niviuk Ikuma   50 72 0  

    Param values used when creating the report

    paramvalue
    Heading Team results
    status Provisional
    Report created: 2018-06-12T10:28:23+03:00

    Sport

    Total results (FTV: 33%)

    Results include only those pilots where ca:SPORT equals '1'

    TaskDateDistanceFTV Validity 
    T1 Task 1 2018-06-09 12:00    45.0 km 100% Elapsed time
    T2 Task 2 2018-06-10 09:00    68.1 km 80% Elapsed time
    T3 Task 3 2018-06-11 12:00    69.6 km 0% Elapsed time

    #IdName NatGliderSponsorT 1T 2T 3Total
    1 16 Anton Solynin M RUS Ozone3 Delta   904 98/381 0 1002
    2 5555 Alexey Kucherenko M RUS Sky Country Mystik 4   964 19/72 0 983
    2 1001 Vladislav Andrianov M RUS Skywalk Cayenne 5   964 19/72 0 983
    4 36 Dmitry Abdrashitov M RUS Skywalk Chili 4   795 153/596 0 948
    5 1703 Kirill Smolenskiy M RUS GIN Carrera   800 132/514 0 932
    6 666 Iurii Kharitonov M RUS BGD Cure   309/761 617 0 926
    7 222 Alexey Misyagin M RUS Up Trango X-race   847 75/290 0 922
    8 321 Aleksandr Popov M RUS Nova Factor-2   765 150/585 0 915
    9 271 Ludmila Yurtceva F RUS Advance Iota 2   892 19/72 0 911
    10 217 Evgeniia Khorosheva F RUS Niviuk Hook4   856 19/72 0 875
    11 17 Ivan Negoreev M RUS Niniuk Artik 4   279/687 569 0 848
    12 33 Sergey Zaytsev-Zotov M RUS Skywalk Cayenne-5   214/526 619 0 833
    13 31 Daniil Fedorov M RUS Nova Factor-1   737 66/255 0 803
    14 8 Anna Lozovaya F RUS Niviuk Artik 5   179/441 577 0 756
    15 979 Aleksandr Levashov M RUS Niviuk Artik 4   186/458 527 0 713
    16 5 Roman Boev M RUS SOL LOTUS ONE   104/257 569 0 673
    17 662 Sergey Smirnov M RUS Ozone Delta2   550 107/415 0 657
    18 61 Mikhail Kotenev M RUS Ozon Delta   106/262 515 0 621
    19 369 Ivan Zvezdin M RUS SkyCountry MyStiC3   195/480 386 0 581
    20 24 Sergey Sotskov M RUS Ozone Delta 3   147/362 431 0 578
    21 212 Vladislav Semenov M RUS Advance Sigma 8   96/237 474 0 570
    21 396 Oleg Gerasimenko M RUS Axis Vega 3   52/127 518 0 570
    23 3 Anastasia Samokhina F RUS BGD Base   543 19/72 0 562
    24 315 Igor Veselov M EST SkyCountry Scorpion-4   97/238 455 0 552
    25 19 Anastasiia Engelson F RUS Advance Sigma 10   20/50 501 0 521
    26 72 Olga Ermakova F RUS AirDesing Reis   20/50 458 0 478
    27 1777 Viacheslav Sapronenko M RUS Paraavis Ray   434 19/72 0 453
    28 999 Denis Kulikov M RUS Nova Triton-2   53/130 373 0 426
    29 2005 Ivan Khvorostin M RUS skywalk chili 4   405 19/72 0 424
    30 201 Kirill Bulatov M RUS Gradient Aspen 6   39/97 380 0 419
    31 51 Sergei Rubalko M RUS ASA Spirit 4   375 23/91 0 398
    32 28 Andrey Smirnov M RUS Niviuk Artik4   20/50 373 0 393
    33 4 Maria Dyuldina F RUS Niviuk Hook4   94/231 283 0 377
    34 49 Dmitry Moriakov M RUS Nova Triton-2   102/251 257 0 359
    35 2301 Nikolay Klimenko M RUS BGD BASE   49/121 292 0 341
    36 56 Irina Fedorova F RUS Swing Mistral 6   299 19/72 0 318
    37 1984 Ilya Rezyapkin M RUS Paraavis Joy   240 30/118 0 270
    38 66 Viktor Bogdanov M RUS Gin Carrera   250 19/72 0 269
    39 557 Aleksei Vagin M RUS Advanced Iota 2   238 19/72 0 257
    40 27 Anastasiya Kazakova F RUS SkyCountry MyStiC-4 Proto   20/50 201 0 221
    41 3458 Tatiana Svetlova F RUS Skyparagliders Apollo   20/50 195 0 215
    42 500 Michael Volkov M RUS UP Trango X-Race   187 19/72 0 206
    43 7 Nikita Ustinov M RUS Niviuk Ikuma   34/84 72 0 106
    44 2 Kirill Garbar M RUS Skywalk Chili 3   20/50 72 0 92
    44 566 Roman Romanov M RUS Uturn Blacklight   20/50 72 0 92
    44 47 Anton Polozhiy M RUS Niviuk Ikuma   20/50 72 0 92
    44 22 Aleksandr Nazarov M RUS windtech fenix   20/50 72 0 92
    44 1313 Dmitrii Iugin M RUS Niviuk Hook 2   20/50 72 0 92
    44 567 Elizaveta Kudriavtseva F RUS Skywalk Chili 3   20/50 72 0 92
    44 216 Anton Chuprakov M RUS Firebird Raven   20/50 72 0 92
    Report created: 2018-06-12T10:26:18+03:00

    Fun

    Results include only those pilots where ca:FUN equals '1'

    TaskDateDistanceFTV Validity 
    T1 Task 1 2018-06-09 12:00    45.0 km 100% Elapsed time
    T2 Task 2 2018-06-10 09:00    68.1 km 80% Elapsed time
    T3 Task 3 2018-06-11 12:00    69.6 km 0% Elapsed time

    #IdName NatGliderSponsorT 1T 2T 3Total
    1 36 Dmitry Abdrashitov M RUS Skywalk Chili 4   795 153/596 0 948
    2 1703 Kirill Smolenskiy M RUS GIN Carrera   800 132/514 0 932
    3 271 Ludmila Yurtceva F RUS Advance Iota 2   892 19/72 0 911
    4 217 Evgeniia Khorosheva F RUS Niviuk Hook4   856 19/72 0 875
    5 5 Roman Boev M RUS SOL LOTUS ONE   104/257 569 0 673
    6 3 Anastasia Samokhina F RUS BGD Base   543 19/72 0 562
    7 72 Olga Ermakova F RUS AirDesing Reis   20/50 458 0 478
    8 2005 Ivan Khvorostin M RUS skywalk chili 4   405 19/72 0 424
    9 51 Sergei Rubalko M RUS ASA Spirit 4   375 23/91 0 398
    10 4 Maria Dyuldina F RUS Niviuk Hook4   94/231 283 0 377
    11 2301 Nikolay Klimenko M RUS BGD BASE   49/121 292 0 341
    12 56 Irina Fedorova F RUS Swing Mistral 6   299 19/72 0 318
    13 1984 Ilya Rezyapkin M RUS Paraavis Joy   240 30/118 0 270
    14 66 Viktor Bogdanov M RUS Gin Carrera   250 19/72 0 269
    15 557 Aleksei Vagin M RUS Advanced Iota 2   238 19/72 0 257
    16 3458 Tatiana Svetlova F RUS Skyparagliders Apollo   20/50 195 0 215
    17 7 Nikita Ustinov M RUS Niviuk Ikuma   34/84 72 0 106
    18 2 Kirill Garbar M RUS Skywalk Chili 3   20/50 72 0 92
    18 566 Roman Romanov M RUS Uturn Blacklight   20/50 72 0 92
    18 47 Anton Polozhiy M RUS Niviuk Ikuma   20/50 72 0 92
    18 1313 Dmitrii Iugin M RUS Niviuk Hook 2   20/50 72 0 92
    18 567 Elizaveta Kudriavtseva F RUS Skywalk Chili 3   20/50 72 0 92
    18 216 Anton Chuprakov M RUS Firebird Raven   20/50 72 0 92
    Report created: 2018-06-12T13:25:46+03:00

    Junior 

    TaskDateDistanceFTV Validity 
    T1 Task 1 2018-06-09 12:00    45.0 km 100% Elapsed time
    T2 Task 2 2018-06-10 09:00    68.1 km 80% Elapsed time
    T3 Task 3 2018-06-11 12:00    69.6 km 0% Elapsed time

    #IdName NatGliderSponsorT 1T 2T 3Total
    1 389 Sergey Pakhomov M RUS Ozone Enzo 2   951 114/444 0 1065
    2 271 Ludmila Yurtceva F RUS Advance Iota 2   892 19/72 0 911
    3 17 Ivan Negoreev M RUS Niniuk Artik 4   279/687 569 0 848
    4 5 Roman Boev M RUS SOL LOTUS ONE   104/257 569 0 673
    5 201 Kirill Bulatov M RUS Gradient Aspen 6   39/97 380 0 419
    6 4 Maria Dyuldina F RUS Niviuk Hook4   94/231 283 0 377
    7 66 Viktor Bogdanov M RUS Gin Carrera   250 19/72 0 269
    8 566 Roman Romanov M RUS Uturn Blacklight   20/50 72 0 92
    8 22 Aleksandr Nazarov M RUS windtech fenix   20/50 72 0 92
    8 216 Anton Chuprakov M RUS Firebird Raven   20/50 72 0 92
    Report created: 2018-06-12T10:24:28+03:00
  • Kbn2018 00019
    Kbn2018 00009
    1
    Kbn2018 00013
    Kbn2018 00012
    Kbn2018 00034
    Kbn2018 00008
    4
    5
    Kbn2018 00006
    Kbn2018 00007
    3
    Kbn2018 00010
    Kbn2018 00011
    Kbn2018 00014
    Kbn2018 00016
    Kbn2018 00017
    Kbn2018 00018
    Kbn2018 00020
    Kbn2018 00021
    Kbn2018 00022
    Kbn2018 00023
    Kbn2018 00024
    Kbn2018 00025
    Kbn2018 00026
    Kbn2018 00027
    Kbn2018 00028
    Kbn2018 00029
    Kbn2018 00030
    Kbn2018 00031
    Kbn2018 00032
    Kbn2018 00033
    Kbn2018 00035
    Kr2018 01
    Kbn2018 00038
    Kbn2018 00036
    Kbn2018 00037

ring bell Organizing Committee
Questions, requests, suggestions
to mail:  admin@lenoblcup.ru
or by phone:

+7 921 941-30-75 Artem
+7 911 991-76-81 Mary