Pre PWC Russian Cup - Niviuk XC open 2018

Dear pilots, we will help you with the entry visa in Russia. We will send the official invitation from the ROO "Sporting Federation of Superlight Aviaton of the Leningrad Region" to the consulate in your city.
Pre PWC Russian Cup - Niviuk XC open 2018 in breeding sport discipline "Cross Country" for the formation of the sports team of the Russian Federation, the team spent in the country.
It's a Category FAI2 (Cross country) event. Everyone is invited. It is organized by Paragliding club Skystream, ROO "Sporting Federation of Superlight Aviaton of the Leningrad Region". The flights will be make near the shore of the lake called Vrevo, close to the village Volodarskii.
  • PREPWC Russian Niviuk Cup 2018

    2018-06-01 to 2018-06-08

    Overall

    Total results (FTV: 33%)

    Provisional

    TaskDateDistanceFTV Validity 
    T1 Task 1 2018-06-02 05:00    45.0 km 100% Elapsed time
    T2 2 2018-06-03 10:00    39.1 km 32% Elapsed time
    T3 3 2018-06-07 06:58    44.5 km 100% Elapsed time

    #IdName NatGliderSponsorT 1T 2T 3Total
    1 10 Chesnokov Andrey M RUS Niviuk Icepeak 7   921 117 483/875 1404
    2 28 Gleb Sukhotskiy M RUS Ozone Enzo3 www.crimea-paragliding.com 72/306 318 938 1328
    3 29 Maksim Mityanin M RUS GIN BOOM 10   921 64 404/732 1325
    4 123 Olesia Sokolova F RUS Niviuk IcePeak-7 Pro itiel-shop.ru 916 198 364/659 1280
    5 98 Yurij Mishanin M   Ozone Enzo 3   877 113 399/723 1276
    6 25 Konstantin Kalinin M RUS SkyContry Evo X   951 35 317/574 1268
    7 666 Iurii Kharitonov M RUS BGD Cure Lozovoi A.V. 806 99 387/701 1193
    8 700 Marina Olexina F RUS Ozone Mantra LM 6 ТЕХНОРОС 974 121 45/194 1140
    9 159 Sergey Udot M RUS BGD Cure Cross-Country.ru 863 43 264/477 1127
    10 272 Vitaly Ermakov M RUS Ozone Mantra M 6   761 28 335/607 1096
    11 74 Richard Gallon M GER Ozone Enzo3 Airgproducts. Kaiser winkl Klub. Aurelius-hof 313/564 0 760 1073
    12 77 Dmitry Makarov M RUS Niviuk IP7 www.mc.ru 372/671 28 686 1058
    13 24 Sergey Sotskov M RUS Ozone Delta 3   316/569 48 710 1026
    14 1 Artem Lozovoy M RUS Ozone Enzo3 Спортивная федерация спорта СЛА Ленинградской области 309/558 43 632 941
    15 7777 Evgeny Mankov M RUS Niviuk IcePeak 7   306/552 28 624 930
    16 12 Sergei Kovalenko M RUS Ozone Delta   793 76 25/106 894
    17 361 Alexey L. Makarov M RUS Ozone Zeno FreeFlyTeam 263/475 48 623 886
    18 979 Aleksandr Levashov M RUS Niviuk Artik 4 myself 71/299 115 693 879
    19 6 Sergey Chepelev M RUS Niviuk Icepeak 7 crimea-paraplan.com 169/305 45 700 869
    20 201 Kirill Bulatov M RUS Gradient Aspen 6 maiclub.ru 36/153 115 716 867
    21 389 Sergey Pakhomov M RUS Ozone Enzo 2   48/203 113 702 863
    22 33 Sergey Zaytsev-Zotov M RUS Skywalk Cayenne-5   70/295 102 674 846
    23 222 Alexey Misyagin M RUS UP Trango X-race maiclub.ru 31/133 70 727 828
    24 1777 Viacheslav Sapronenko M RUS ParaAvis Ray ABBYY FineReader 131/237 40 680 811
    25 234 Oleg Dementyev M RUS Advance Omega X Alps 2   602 28 167/302 769
    26 8 Anna Lozovaya F RUS Niviuk Artik 5 Glavprint 221/398 33 531 752
    27 5555 Alexey Kucherenko M RUS Sky Country Space PROSTOLETI.RU 538 35 199/360 737
    28 7 Kirill Garbar M RUS Skywalk Chili 3   105/190 28 597 702
    29 221 Evgeny Panafidin M RUS Ozone Mantra 6   515 114 68/291 697
    30 906 Aleksei Korobkov M RUS Ozone Enzo3 Теплый Дом 466 28 155/280 621
    31 3137 Alexey Bystritskiy M RUS OZON ENZO 3 www.asa-fly.ru 571 44 0 615
    32 555 Kulikov Denis M RUS Nova Triton 2   167/301 28 428 595
    33 1234 Andrey Urin M RUS SkyCountry Space   430 28 145/263 575
    34 1001 Vladislav Andrianov M RUS Skywalk Cayenne 5 no 403 28 161/292 564
    35 1313 Dmitry Ugin M RUS Niviuk Hook2   331 28 161/292 492
    36 16 Anton Solynin M RUS Ozone Delta3   51/217 115 287 453
    37 212 Vladislav Semenov M RUS Advance Sigma 8   301 28 136/247 437
    38 230 Andrey Smirnov M RUS Niviuk Artik4   139/251 28 293 432
    39 56 Irina Fedorova F RUS Swing Mistral 6 - 340 28 90/163 430
    40 1000 Andrey Shalygin M RUS Niviuk Peak3 Федерация спорта сверхлегкой авиации Рязанской области 285 83 48/208 416
    41 556 Sokovin Sergey M RUS UP X-Race   14/58 46 329 389
    42 5 Roman Boev M RUS Paraavis Joy   351 28 9/39 388
    43 1004 Dmitry Pluzhnikov M RUS BGD Tala   273 28 106/191 379
    44 217 Evgeniia Khorosheva F RUS Niviuk Hook4   273 28 69/125 342
    45 26 vadim molosnov M RUS Sky Country space   98/177 28 241 339
    46 1978 Konstantin Kuzmichev M RUS Sky Country Evo X   42/179 106 182 330
    47 34 Andrey Potapov M RUS Gradient Aspen-6   198 76 44/187 318
    48 35 Sergey Potemkin M RUS SC Space   262 48 0 310
    49 144 Sergey Kyldin M RUS Sky Country Space   212 37 97/176 309
    50 19 Anastasiia Engelson F RUS Advance Sigma 10   49/89 28 251 300
    51 321 Aleksandr Popov M RUS Nova Factor-2   174 28 0 202
    52 302 Sergey Lokk M RUS Ozone Enzo 3   100 85 9/39 194
    53 231 Aleksandr Kolomytcev M RUS Sky Country Mystik-4   87 28 0 115
    54 41 Nikolaj Gribov M RUS Gin Rebel Race   58 46 9/39 113
    55 36 Dmitry Abdrashitov M RUS Skywalk Chili 4   58 54 0 112
    56 1984 Ilya Rezyapkin M RUS Paraavis Joy   58 44 9/39 111
    57 3 Anastasia Samokhina F RUS BGD Base ParamaniaSPb 58 28 12/51 98
    Report created: 2018-06-07T20:55:19+03:00
  • PREPWC Russian Niviuk Cup 2018

    2018-06-01 to 2018-06-08

    Female

    Total results (FTV: 33%)

    Provisional

    Results include only those pilots where female equals '1'

    TaskDateDistanceFTV Validity 
    T1 Task 1 2018-06-02 05:00    45.0 km 100% Elapsed time
    T2 2 2018-06-03 10:00    39.1 km 32% Elapsed time
    T3 3 2018-06-07 06:58    44.5 km 100% Elapsed time

    #IdName NatGliderSponsorT 1T 2T 3Total
    1 123 Olesia Sokolova F RUS Niviuk IcePeak-7 Pro itiel-shop.ru 916 198 364/659 1280
    2 700 Marina Olexina F RUS Ozone Mantra LM 6 ТЕХНОРОС 974 121 45/194 1140
    3 8 Anna Lozovaya F RUS Niviuk Artik 5 Glavprint 221/398 33 531 752
    4 56 Irina Fedorova F RUS Swing Mistral 6 - 340 28 90/163 430
    5 217 Evgeniia Khorosheva F RUS Niviuk Hook4   273 28 69/125 342
    6 19 Anastasiia Engelson F RUS Advance Sigma 10   49/89 28 251 300
    7 3 Anastasia Samokhina F RUS BGD Base ParamaniaSPb 58 28 12/51 98
    Report created: 2018-06-07T20:58:10+03:00
  • PREPWC Russian Niviuk Cup 2018

    2018-06-01 to 2018-06-08

    Team result

    Provisional

    TaskDateDistance 
    T1 Task 1 2018-06-02 05:00    45.0 km Elapsed time
    T2 2 2018-06-03 10:00    39.1 km Elapsed time
    T3 3 2018-06-07 06:58    44.5 km Elapsed time

    #IdName NatGliderSponsorT 1T 2T 3Total
    1   СМСМ               4946
      123 Olesia Sokolova F RUS Niviuk IcePeak-7 Pro itiel-shop.ru 916 198 659  
      29 Maksim Mityanin M RUS GIN BOOM 10   921 64 732  
      77 Dmitry Makarov M RUS Niviuk IP7 www.mc.ru 671 28 686  
      24 Sergey Sotskov M RUS Ozone Delta 3   569 48 710  
    2   Skoziuk               3895
      25 Konstantin Kalinin M RUS SkyContry Evo X   951 35 574  
      979 Aleksandr Levashov M RUS Niviuk Artik 4 myself 299 115 693  
      5555 Alexey Kucherenko M RUS Sky Country Space PROSTOLETI.RU 538 35 360  
      221 Evgeny Panafidin M RUS Ozone Mantra 6   515 114 291  
    3   Ух!               3850
      28 Gleb Sukhotskiy M RUS Ozone Enzo3 www.crimea-paragliding.com 306 318 938  
      1 Artem Lozovoy M RUS Ozone Enzo3 Спортивная федерация спорта СЛА Ленинградской области 558 43 632  
      906 Aleksei Korobkov M RUS Ozone Enzo3 Теплый Дом 466 28 280  
      3137 Alexey Bystritskiy M RUS OZON ENZO 3 www.asa-fly.ru 571 44    
    4   Слабоумие и отвага               3598
      389 Sergey Pakhomov M RUS Ozone Enzo 2   203 113 702  
      201 Kirill Bulatov M RUS Gradient Aspen 6 maiclub.ru 153 115 716  
      12 Sergei Kovalenko M RUS Ozone Delta   793 76 106  
      222 Alexey Misyagin M RUS UP Trango X-race maiclub.ru 133 70 727  
    5   CROSS-COUNTRY.RU               3418
      272 Vitaly Ermakov M RUS Ozone Mantra M 6   761 28 607  
      159 Sergey Udot M RUS BGD Cure Cross-Country.ru 863 43 477  
      1978 Konstantin Kuzmichev M RUS Sky Country Evo X   179 106 182  
      5 Roman Boev M RUS Paraavis Joy   351 28 39  
    6   Суховей               3153
      33 Sergey Zaytsev-Zotov M RUS Skywalk Cayenne-5   295 102 674  
      1777 Viacheslav Sapronenko M RUS ParaAvis Ray ABBYY FineReader 237 40 680  
      234 Oleg Dementyev M RUS Advance Omega X Alps 2   602 28 302  
      1234 Andrey Urin M RUS SkyCountry Space   430 28 263  
    7   Мещера               3103
      98 Yurij Mishanin M   Ozone Enzo 3   877 113 723  
      555 Kulikov Denis M RUS Nova Triton 2   301 28 428  
      1000 Andrey Shalygin M RUS Niviuk Peak3 Федерация спорта сверхлегкой авиации Рязанской области 285 83 208  
      302 Sergey Lokk M RUS Ozone Enzo 3   100 85 39  
    8   Perpetum Parapentum               1332
      212 Vladislav Semenov M RUS Advance Sigma 8   301 28 247  
      26 vadim molosnov M RUS Sky Country space   177 28 241  
      35 Sergey Potemkin M RUS SC Space   262 48 0  
      321 Aleksandr Popov M RUS Nova Factor-2   174 28    

    Param values used when creating the report

    paramvalue
    Heading Team result
    status Provisional
    Report created: 2018-06-07T20:56:34+03:00
  • PREPWC Russian Niviuk Cup 2018

    2018-06-01 to 2018-06-08

    fun

    Total results (FTV: 33%)

    Provisional

    Results include only those pilots where ca:Class equals 'B'

    TaskDateDistanceFTV Validity 
    T1 Task 1 2018-06-02 05:00    45.0 km 100% Elapsed time
    T2 2 2018-06-03 10:00    39.1 km 32% Elapsed time
    T3 3 2018-06-07 06:58    44.5 km 100% Elapsed time

    #IdName NatGliderSponsorT 1T 2T 3Total
    1 7 Kirill Garbar M RUS Skywalk Chili 3   105/190 28 597 702
    2 1313 Dmitry Ugin M RUS Niviuk Hook2   331 28 161/292 492
    3 56 Irina Fedorova F RUS Swing Mistral 6 - 340 28 90/163 430
    4 5 Roman Boev M RUS Paraavis Joy   351 28 9/39 388
    5 217 Evgeniia Khorosheva F RUS Niviuk Hook4   273 28 69/125 342
    6 41 Nikolaj Gribov M RUS Gin Rebel Race   58 46 9/39 113
    7 36 Dmitry Abdrashitov M RUS Skywalk Chili 4   58 54 0 112
    8 1984 Ilya Rezyapkin M RUS Paraavis Joy   58 44 9/39 111
    9 3 Anastasia Samokhina F RUS BGD Base ParamaniaSPb 58 28 12/51 98
    Report created: 2018-06-08T10:40:34+03:00
  • PREPWC Russian Niviuk Cup 2018

    2018-06-01 to 2018-06-08

    Junior

    Total results (FTV: 33%)

    Provisional

    Results include only those pilots where ca:Junior equals '1'

    TaskDateDistanceFTV Validity 
    T1 Task 1 2018-06-02 05:00    45.0 km 100% Elapsed time
    T2 2 2018-06-03 10:00    39.1 km 32% Elapsed time
    T3 3 2018-06-07 06:58    44.5 km 100% Elapsed time

    #IdName NatGliderSponsorT 1T 2T 3Total
    1 25 Konstantin Kalinin M RUS SkyContry Evo X   951 35 317/574 1268
    2 201 Kirill Bulatov M RUS Gradient Aspen 6 maiclub.ru 36/153 115 716 867
    3 389 Sergey Pakhomov M RUS Ozone Enzo 2   48/203 113 702 863
    4 5 Roman Boev M RUS Paraavis Joy   351 28 9/39 388
    Report created: 2018-06-08T09:03:27+03:00
  • PREPWC Russian Niviuk Cup 2018

    2018-06-01 to 2018-06-08

    Niviuk

    Total results (FTV: 33%)

    Provisional

    Results include only those pilots where ca:Niviuk equals '1'

    TaskDateDistanceFTV Validity 
    T1 Task 1 2018-06-02 05:00    45.0 km 100% Elapsed time
    T2 2 2018-06-03 10:00    39.1 km 32% Elapsed time
    T3 3 2018-06-07 06:58    44.5 km 100% Elapsed time

    #IdName NatGliderSponsorT 1T 2T 3Total
    1 10 Chesnokov Andrey M RUS Niviuk Icepeak 7   921 117 483/875 1404
    2 123 Olesia Sokolova F RUS Niviuk IcePeak-7 Pro itiel-shop.ru 916 198 364/659 1280
    3 77 Dmitry Makarov M RUS Niviuk IP7 www.mc.ru 372/671 28 686 1058
    4 7777 Evgeny Mankov M RUS Niviuk IcePeak 7   306/552 28 624 930
    5 979 Aleksandr Levashov M RUS Niviuk Artik 4 myself 71/299 115 693 879
    6 6 Sergey Chepelev M RUS Niviuk Icepeak 7 crimea-paraplan.com 169/305 45 700 869
    7 8 Anna Lozovaya F RUS Niviuk Artik 5 Glavprint 221/398 33 531 752
    8 1313 Dmitry Ugin M RUS Niviuk Hook2   331 28 161/292 492
    9 230 Andrey Smirnov M RUS Niviuk Artik4   139/251 28 293 432
    10 1000 Andrey Shalygin M RUS Niviuk Peak3 Федерация спорта сверхлегкой авиации Рязанской области 285 83 48/208 416
    11 217 Evgeniia Khorosheva F RUS Niviuk Hook4   273 28 69/125 342
    Report created: 2018-06-07T22:07:29+03:00
  • PREPWC Russian Niviuk Cup 2018

    2018-06-01 to 2018-06-08

    Sport Class

    Total results (FTV: 33%)

    Provisional

    Results include only those pilots where ca:Sport equals '1'

    TaskDateDistanceFTV Validity 
    T1 Task 1 2018-06-02 05:00    45.0 km 100% Elapsed time
    T2 2 2018-06-03 10:00    39.1 km 32% Elapsed time
    T3 3 2018-06-07 06:58    44.5 km 100% Elapsed time

    #IdName NatGliderSponsorT 1T 2T 3Total
    1 666 Iurii Kharitonov M RUS BGD Cure Lozovoi A.V. 806 99 387/701 1193
    2 159 Sergey Udot M RUS BGD Cure Cross-Country.ru 863 43 264/477 1127
    3 24 Sergey Sotskov M RUS Ozone Delta 3   316/569 48 710 1026
    4 12 Sergei Kovalenko M RUS Ozone Delta   793 76 25/106 894
    5 979 Aleksandr Levashov M RUS Niviuk Artik 4 myself 71/299 115 693 879
    6 201 Kirill Bulatov M RUS Gradient Aspen 6 maiclub.ru 36/153 115 716 867
    7 33 Sergey Zaytsev-Zotov M RUS Skywalk Cayenne-5   70/295 102 674 846
    8 222 Alexey Misyagin M RUS UP Trango X-race maiclub.ru 31/133 70 727 828
    9 1777 Viacheslav Sapronenko M RUS ParaAvis Ray ABBYY FineReader 131/237 40 680 811
    10 8 Anna Lozovaya F RUS Niviuk Artik 5 Glavprint 221/398 33 531 752
    11 7 Kirill Garbar M RUS Skywalk Chili 3   105/190 28 597 702
    12 555 Kulikov Denis M RUS Nova Triton 2   167/301 28 428 595
    13 1001 Vladislav Andrianov M RUS Skywalk Cayenne 5 no 403 28 161/292 564
    14 1313 Dmitry Ugin M RUS Niviuk Hook2   331 28 161/292 492
    15 16 Anton Solynin M RUS Ozone Delta3   51/217 115 287 453
    16 212 Vladislav Semenov M RUS Advance Sigma 8   301 28 136/247 437
    17 230 Andrey Smirnov M RUS Niviuk Artik4   139/251 28 293 432
    18 56 Irina Fedorova F RUS Swing Mistral 6 - 340 28 90/163 430
    19 556 Sokovin Sergey M RUS UP X-Race   14/58 46 329 389
    20 5 Roman Boev M RUS Paraavis Joy   351 28 9/39 388
    21 1004 Dmitry Pluzhnikov M RUS BGD Tala   273 28 106/191 379
    22 217 Evgeniia Khorosheva F RUS Niviuk Hook4   273 28 69/125 342
    23 34 Andrey Potapov M RUS Gradient Aspen-6   198 76 44/187 318
    24 19 Anastasiia Engelson F RUS Advance Sigma 10   49/89 28 251 300
    25 321 Aleksandr Popov M RUS Nova Factor-2   174 28 0 202
    26 231 Aleksandr Kolomytcev M RUS Sky Country Mystik-4   87 28 0 115
    27 41 Nikolaj Gribov M RUS Gin Rebel Race   58 46 9/39 113
    28 36 Dmitry Abdrashitov M RUS Skywalk Chili 4   58 54 0 112
    29 1984 Ilya Rezyapkin M RUS Paraavis Joy   58 44 9/39 111
    30 3 Anastasia Samokhina F RUS BGD Base ParamaniaSPb 58 28 12/51 98
    Report created: 2018-06-07T22:19:54+03:00









  • Спасибо компании Valtec за этот праздник. Дружно призываем хорошую погоду на Кубке России! ))


  • Kr2018 62
    Kr2018 43
    Kr2018 12
    Kr2018 65
    Kr2018 67
    Kr2018 66
    Kr2018 68
    Kr2018 64
    Kr2018 16
    Kr2018 61
    Kr2018 14
    Kr2018 24
    Kr2018 22
    Kr2018 13
    Kr2018 23
    Kr2018 15
    Kr2018 17
    Kr2018 18
    Kr2018 19
    Kr2018 20
    Kr2018 21
    Kr2018 25
    Kr2018 26
    Kr2018 27
    Kr2018 28
    Kr2018 29
    Kr2018 30
    Kr2018 31
    Kr2018 32
    Kr2018 33
    Kr2018 34
    Kr2018 35
    Kr2018 36
    Kr2018 37
    Kr2018 38
    Kr2018 39
    Kr2018 40
    Kr2018 41
    Kr2018 42
    Kr2018 44
    Kr2018 45
    Kr2018 47
    Kr2018 48
    Kr2018 49
    Kr2018 50
    Kr2018 51
    Kr2018 52
    Kr2018 53
    Kr2018 54
    Kr2018 55
    Kr2018 56
    Kr2018 57
    Kr2018 58
    Kr2018 59
    Kr2018 60
    Kr2018 63
    Kr2018 03
    Kr2018 04
    Kr2018 09
    Kr2018 11
    Kr2018 06
    Kr2018 10
    Kr2018 08
    Kr2018 07
    Kr2018 05
    Kr2018 02
    Kr2018 46
ring bell Organizing Committee
Questions, requests, suggestions
to mail:  admin@lenoblcup.ru
or by phone:

+7 921 941-30-75 Artem
+7 911 991-76-81 Mary